TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Jesuit Sheaner Relays
March 27th-28th 2020 12345 Inwood Rd., Dallas, Texas, 75244, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 24th to Mar 25th
Results
Video
News
2016
1
2
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Jesuit Sheaner Relays
Mar 21st 2017, 9:08pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/TX
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Jesuit Sheaner Relays
2017 Results - Jesuit Sheaner Relays
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 21st 2017, 9:08pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joseph Sheffield
10.50a
SR
Garland Rowlett
2.
12
Nicholas Alexander
10.69a
Garland Sachse
3.
12
Jaylen Allen
10.69a
SR
Allen
4.
12
Austin Carbone
11.00a
Richardson Berkner
5.
10
Donovan Smith
11.05a
DeSoto
6.
10
Caleb Chevis
11.12a
Arlington Martin
7.
12
Dayton Johnson
11.12a
Arlington Martin
8.
12
Arami Hicks
11.37a
PR
Cedar Hill
100 Meters
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keishawn Everly
10.82a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
2.
11
Jais Smith
10.94a
Mansfield Legacy
3.
12
Trent McDonald
10.94a
Mansfield Legacy
4.
11
Paul Brawner
11.17a
SR
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
5.
10
Marquez Beason
11.18a
Bishop Dunne Catholic
6.
12
Ples Brown
11.20a
PR
Dallas Kimball
7.
10
Xavier Gipson
11.26a
PR
Dallas Wilson
100 Meters
Varsity 6A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jaylen Allen
11.05a
Allen
2.
12
Joseph Sheffield
11.14a
Garland Rowlett
3.
12
Dayton Johnson
11.22a
Arlington Martin
4.
12
Austin Carbone
11.24a
Richardson Berkner
5.
12
Nicholas Alexander
11.29a
Garland Sachse
6.
10
Donovan Smith
11.32a
DeSoto
7.
10
Caleb Chevis
11.34a
Arlington Martin
8.
12
Arami Hicks
11.44a
Cedar Hill
9.
12
Kyle Smith
11.45a
Lewisville
10.
10
Chris Ford
11.47a
PR
Trinity Christian (C...
11.
10
Caleb Boger
11.49a
Mesquite
12.
12
Connor Jackson
11.51a
Dallas Jesuit
13.
10
Velton Gardner
11.69a
Dallas Skyline
14.
10
Darius Ashley
11.72a
Dallas Skyline
14.
11
A'Vim Lang
11.72a
Garland Rowlett
16.
9
Celdon Manning
11.75a
Allen
17.
10
Deonte McGraw
11.78a
DeSoto
18.
9
Kobie Campbell
11.79a
Fort Bend Hightower
19.
12
Ryan White
11.82a
McKinney Boyd
19.
11
Colton Manning
11.82a
Allen
19.
11
Quincy Odom
11.82a
Mansfield
22.
12
Timothy Dunagin
11.85a
Plano West
23.
10
Braden Ramsey
11.86a
Austin Lake Travis
23.
12
Amondre Street
11.86a
DeSoto
25.
11
Zydez Houston
11.88a
DeSoto
26.
12
Dominique House
11.89a
Keller Central
27.
10
Jonathan James
11.90a
Plano West
27.
11
Alex Poole
11.90a
Frisco Liberty
29.
11
Richard Conner
12.05a
DeSoto
30.
10
Dawaylon Bailey
12.07a
DeSoto
31.
11
Andrew Isbell
12.09a
Dallas Jesuit
32.
11
Jaquilis Coleman
12.24a
Mansfield
33.
12
Ken Bright
12.27a
Cedar Hill
34.
9
Ja"Tyler Shaw
12.31a
McKinney Boyd
35.
9
Jaden Miles
12.34a
Arlington Martin
36.
11
Terrell Lightfoot
12.40a
South Grand Prairie
37.
12
Colton Head
12.49a
Austin Lake Travis
38.
11
Jarren Stewart
12.52a
South Grand Prairie
39.
12
Matthew Okoye
12.55a
South Grand Prairie
40.
11
Sebastian Monroe
12.74a
Austin Lake Travis
100 Meters
Varsity 5A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Trent McDonald
11.18a
Mansfield Legacy
2.
11
Keishawn Everly
11.19a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
3.
11
Jais Smith
11.20a
Mansfield Legacy
4.
12
Jalen Reagor
11.36a
SR
Waxahachie
5.
10
Xavier Gipson
11.40a
Dallas Wilson
6.
10
Marquez Beason
11.42a
Bishop Dunne Catholic
7.
11
Paul Brawner
11.49a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
8.
12
Ples Brown
11.51a
Dallas Kimball
9.
10
Dekendrick Washington
11.52a
Lancaster
10.
12
Tremayne Bell
11.53a
Bishop Dunne Catholic
11.
11
David Wilson
11.72a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
12.
12
Johnathan Henking
11.73a
Mansfield Timberview
13.
11
Corey Mayfield
11.76a
PR
Parish Episcopal
14.
9
Tkai Wade
11.79a
PR
Parish Episcopal
15.
11
Andre Bradley
11.82a
Frisco Heritage
15.
12
Lamontris Johnson-Jessie
11.82a
Lancaster
17.
11
Grant Johnson
11.86a
Mansfield Legacy
18.
10
Addison McCarther
11.96a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
19.
10
Isom Williams
11.98a
PR
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
20.
11
Collin Butler
12.03a
PR
Mansfield Lake Ridge
21.
10
Daniel Amaka
12.36a
Mansfield Timberview
22.
9
Jaden Hullaby
12.62a
Mansfield Timberview
200 Meters
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sean Hooper
21.31a
PR
Keller Fossil Ridge
2.
12
Nicholas Alexander
21.76a
Garland Sachse
3.
10
Caleb Boger
21.77a
PR
Mesquite
4.
12
Frederic Williams
21.97a
SR
DeSoto
5.
11
Asante Fazarro
22.16a
Allen
6.
11
David Leonty
22.24a
PR
Lewisville Hebron
7.
12
Carlton Shelmon
22.25a
Dallas Skyline
8.
12
Charles Butler
22.58a
DeSoto
200 Meters
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keishawn Everly
21.97a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
2.
11
Jeremiah Curry
22.04a
PR
Mansfield Lake Ridge
3.
12
Roman Turner
22.11a
Wichita Falls Hirschi
4.
10
Dorian Morris
22.63a
Mesquite Poteet
5.
10
Cameron Miller
22.75a
Bishop Dunne Catholic
6.
12
Terrance Mullings
42.59a
Dallas Hillcrest
200 Meters
Varsity 6A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Sean Hooper
21.38a
Keller Fossil Ridge
2.
10
Caleb Boger
22.07a
Mesquite
3.
12
Carlton Shelmon
22.14a
SR
Dallas Skyline
4.
12
Frederic Williams
22.24a
DeSoto
5.
11
David Leonty
22.27a
Lewisville Hebron
6.
12
Charles Butler
22.38a
SR
DeSoto
7.
12
Nicholas Alexander
22.45a
Garland Sachse
8.
11
Asante Fazarro
22.47a
Allen
9.
11
Josh Fleeks
22.49a
PR
Cedar Hill
10.
10
Kennedy Harrison
22.53a
PR
DeSoto
11.
9
Quinshone Bright
22.75a
Cedar Hill
12.
12
Tahj Lorthridge
22.81a
PR
Allen
13.
10
Zavian Goodman
22.89a
DeSoto
14.
10
Chris Ford
22.90a
SR
Trinity Christian (C...
15.
12
Dominique House
22.91a
Keller Central
16.
11
Benjamin Burson
22.92a
PR
Fort Bend Hightower
17.
12
Freddie Johnson
23.01a
McKinney Boyd
18.
10
Lexington Dunn
23.05a
PR
DeSoto
19.
9
Celdon Manning
23.06a
PR
Allen
20.
11
William Rasberry
23.18a
PR
Richardson Berkner
21.
11
James Glomb
23.23a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
22.
12
Titus Wall
23.27a
Plano West
23.
12
Amari Hackett
23.34a
Frisco Liberty
24.
12
Jakel Davis
23.35a
PR
Garland Rowlett
25.
9
Isaiah Teer
23.42a
PR
Arlington Martin
26.
12
Arami Hicks
23.57a
SR
Cedar Hill
27.
10
Patrick Johnson
23.62a
DeSoto
28.
9
Jaylon Lott
23.67a
PR
Lewisville Hebron
29.
10
Precious Iwaugu
23.68a
Garland Rowlett
30.
11
Jaquilis Coleman
23.72a
PR
Mansfield
31.
10
Taylen Walls
23.82a
Arlington Martin
32.
10
Kevin Burrell
23.88a
PR
Frisco Liberty
33.
12
Patrick Moorer
23.90a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
34.
11
Alex Poole
24.03a
Frisco Liberty
35.
11
Andrew Isbell
24.04a
Dallas Jesuit
36.
10
Daniel Oats
24.09a
PR
Arlington Martin
37.
12
Ryan White
24.30a
McKinney Boyd
38.
11
Bobby Chappel
24.88a
Garland Rowlett
39.
12
Elijah Hicks
25.06a
PR
Keller Fossil Ridge
40.
12
Matthew Okoye
25.77a
South Grand Prairie
200 Meters
Varsity 5A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Terrance Mullings
21.99a
SR
Dallas Hillcrest
2.
10
Dorian Morris
22.24a
Mesquite Poteet
3.
11
Keishawn Everly
22.40a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
4.
12
Roman Turner
22.41a
Wichita Falls Hirschi
5.
11
Jeremiah Curry
22.52a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
6.
12
Corjuan Cooper
22.56a
PR
Ft Worth Wyatt
7.
12
Ian Colbert
22.62a
Frisco Heritage
8.
10
Cameron Miller
22.66a
Bishop Dunne Catholic
9.
10
Tylin Jackson
22.70a
SR
Lancaster
10.
10
Dekendrick Washington
22.81a
Lancaster
10.
11
DeMauryon Holmes
22.81a
Mansfield Legacy
12.
12
Keontrey Jackson
22.82a
Waxahachie
13.
12
Chris Scott
22.88a
PR
Mansfield Lake Ridge
14.
11
Curtis Johns
22.94a
SR
Mansfield Timberview
15.
9
Stacy Sneed
22.98a
PR
Mansfield Timberview
16.
11
Jason Bean
23.19a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
17.
11
Kylen Gaiters
23.24a
SR
Ft Worth Wyatt
18.
11
Travis West
23.28a
SR
Dallas Wilson
19.
11
Rory Mitchell
23.43a
Nolan Catholic
20.
9
Tkai Wade
23.44a
PR
Parish Episcopal
21.
11
Andre Bradley
23.50a
Frisco Heritage
22.
12
Lamontris Johnson-Jessie
23.57a
PR
Lancaster
23.
10
Sean Berry
23.58a
Dallas Wilson
24.
11
Joshua Ngendakumana
23.67a
PR
Arlington Seguin
25.
11
Corey Mayfield
23.78a
PR
Parish Episcopal
26.
12
Walter Stigler
23.91a
SR
Arlington Seguin
27.
10
Rashad Adams
23.95a
Ft Worth Wyatt
28.
10
Carson Horner
24.00a
PR
Bishop Dunne Catholic
29.
10
Camron Walker
24.30a
Nolan Catholic
30.
9
Cole Dixon
24.37a
Nolan Catholic
31.
10
Daniel Amaka
25.01a
Mansfield Timberview
32.
10
Isaiah Fantroy
26.08a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
400 Meters
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sean Hooper
46.42a
PR
Keller Fossil Ridge
2.
12
Jadon Johnson
47.41a
SR
Lewisville
3.
10
Kevin Modesto
48.15a
PR
DeSoto
4.
12
Cameron Neely
48.51a
DeSoto
5.
12
Freddie Johnson
48.76a
PR
McKinney Boyd
6.
12
Austin Carbone
48.98a
PR
Richardson Berkner
7.
10
Chris Ford
50.50a
Trinity Christian (C...
400 Meters
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Hollis
47.38a
PR
Lancaster
2.
12
Gabriel Peterson
47.87a
PR
Lancaster
3.
12
Terrance Mullings
47.88a
PR
Dallas Hillcrest
4.
12
Ian Colbert
48.84a
Frisco Heritage
5.
10
Dorian Morris
49.19a
PR
Mesquite Poteet
6.
12
Elijah Smith
49.27a
SR
Anna
7.
12
Kyle Pruitt
49.55a
PR
Mansfield Legacy
8.
10
Joshua Armstead
50.16a
Mansfield Timberview
400 Meters
Varsity 6A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Sean Hooper
47.91a
Keller Fossil Ridge
2.
12
Freddie Johnson
48.97a
McKinney Boyd
3.
10
Kevin Modesto
49.07a
DeSoto
4.
12
Anthony Dayton
49.16a
PR
Wylie
5.
12
Cameron Neely
49.24a
DeSoto
6.
12
Jadon Johnson
49.29a
Lewisville
7.
10
Chris Ford
49.44a
PR
Trinity Christian (C...
8.
12
Austin Carbone
49.50a
Richardson Berkner
9.
11
Glenn Bender
49.80a
Allen
10.
12
Jared Black
50.03a
PR
Dallas Skyline
11.
11
Ziphion Reevey
50.30a
PR
Mansfield
12.
10
Tairyn Ross
50.31a
DeSoto
13.
10
Taylor Sweeney
50.38a
PR
Dallas Skyline
14.
10
Angel Deloney
50.51a
DeSoto
15.
11
Samuel Rouse
50.83a
Richardson Berkner
16.
11
Emmett Seals
50.94a
PR
Garland Rowlett
17.
12
Braylon Newhouse
51.02a
PR
Allen
18.
9
Kavin Roberts
51.40a
PR
Mesquite
19.
12
Cedrick Dockery
51.48a
Lewisville
20.
12
Ryan Sullivan
51.98a
Plano West
21.
12
Edward Miller
52.37a
PR
McKinney Boyd
22.
12
Nekobe Pomaney
52.68a
Lewisville
23.
12
Arami Hicks
53.09a
SR
Cedar Hill
24.
9
Brady Botten
53.20a
Plano West
25.
9
Kaneal Cooper
53.35a
PR
Mesquite
26.
10
Taylen Walls
53.82a
PR
Arlington Martin
27.
12
Zack Morris
53.94a
PR
Mansfield
28.
12
Brennan Hamilton
54.03a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
29.
10
CJ Nelson
54.19a
PR
Frisco Liberty
30.
-
William King
54.31a
PR
DeSoto
31.
10
Travis Whisler
54.37a
Dallas Jesuit
32.
12
Hill Cameron
54.45a
Fort Bend Hightower
33.
9
Adam Nix
54.49a
Arlington Martin
34.
11
Eli Baker
54.78a
PR
Garland Rowlett
35.
11
Darius Solomon-Broussard
55.41a
Fort Bend Hightower
36.
12
Sir'savious Broussard
55.50a
PR
Fort Bend Hightower
37.
10
Jake Younger
55.56a
PR
Dallas Jesuit
38.
11
Marctavion Brandon
55.69a
Frisco Liberty
39.
11
David Greenwell
56.01a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
40.
10
Josh Klein
56.22a
PR
Dallas Jesuit
41.
12
Colton Head
59.19a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
42.
12
Elijah Hicks
1:01.85a
PR
Keller Fossil Ridge
--
12
Shamal Sullivan
DQ
McKinney Boyd
--
10
Jared Wesley
DQ
Garland Rowlett
400 Meters
Varsity 5A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jordan Hollis
48.58a
Lancaster
2.
12
Gabriel Peterson
48.85a
Lancaster
3.
12
Terrance Mullings
49.36a
Dallas Hillcrest
4.
10
Dorian Morris
49.51a
Mesquite Poteet
5.
12
Elijah Smith
49.66a
Anna
6.
12
Kyle Pruitt
49.77a
Mansfield Legacy
7.
12
Ian Colbert
49.91a
Frisco Heritage
8.
10
Joshua Armstead
50.47a
Mansfield Timberview
9.
11
Donnis Blue
51.02a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
10.
10
Gabriel Woodard
51.45a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
11.
12
Chris Scott
51.54a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
12.
11
Muhammed Nyaoga
51.78a
Mansfield Timberview
13.
10
Sterling Warren
51.85a
Mansfield Timberview
14.
12
Deundre Dawson
52.48a
Lancaster
15.
11
Tori Mitchell
52.68a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
16.
10
Dylan Evans
52.78a
Frisco Heritage
17.
10
Isom Williams
52.87a
SR
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
18.
10
Carson Horner
53.37a
SR
Bishop Dunne Catholic
19.
11
Christopher Sedillo
53.61a
Nolan Catholic
20.
11
Matthew Sedillo
53.76a
Nolan Catholic
21.
12
Walter Stigler
54.07a
SR
Arlington Seguin
22.
11
Joshua Ngendakumana
54.98a
Arlington Seguin
23.
12
Myrath Kowac
57.52a
Mansfield Legacy
24.
12
D'Andre Hill
59.89a
PR
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
800 Meters
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Reed Brown
1:53.41a
PR
Southlake Carroll
2.
12
Micah Langat
1:54.61a
SR
Keller Central
3.
12
Ryan Sterling
1:55.60a
PR
Mansfield
4.
11
Jake Merrell
1:55.96a
SR
Turkey Valley
5.
11
Kadeem Burton
1:56.10a
PR
Mansfield Timberview
6.
12
Connor Butterfield
1:56.79a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
7.
12
Shamal Sullivan
1:56.88a
PR
McKinney Boyd
8.
10
Cole Wilschetz
1:58.02a
Plano West
9.
10
Pete Johnson
1:58.19a
PR
Plano West
10.
11
Joel Fane
1:58.40a
SR
Mesquite
11.
11
Samuel Rouse
1:59.00a
Richardson Berkner
12.
12
Jared Kinneer
1:59.25a
Northwest Nelson
13.
10
Trent Cleveland
1:59.72a
PR
DeSoto
14.
12
Madison Edwards
1:59.89a
Dallas Skyline
15.
10
Dylan Lowe
2:00.02a
PR
Lewisville Hebron
16.
11
Juan Arcila
2:00.42a
PR
Southlake Carroll
17.
12
Dante Richardson
2:01.03a
PR
Arlington Martin
18.
11
Vittorio Adeagbo
2:01.30a
DeSoto
19.
12
Trenton Magryta
2:01.49a
PR
Keller Central
20.
10
Preston Wilschetz
2:01.61a
PR
Plano West
21.
12
Braylon Newhouse
2:01.92a
Allen
22.
10
Vishnu Nair
2:01.96a
PR
Southlake Carroll
23.
12
Raul Sanchez
2:02.05a
PR
Mesquite
24.
11
Josh Santos
2:02.48a
PR
Allen
25.
12
Isaac Blandford
2:02.58a
PR
Allen
26.
10
Cameron Douglas
2:03.70a
PR
DeSoto
27.
11
Brendan Hebert
2:04.59a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
28.
12
Isaiah Davison
2:05.08a
SR
Tyler Lee
29.
12
Mark Sterling
2:05.25a
Mansfield
30.
11
Simon Gachibi
2:05.72a
SR
Tyler Lee
31.
10
Travis Whisler
2:05.83a
Dallas Jesuit
32.
11
Ben Stadthagan
2:06.45a
PR
South Grand Prairie
33.
10
Mason Elmore
2:07.16a
PR
Richardson Berkner
34.
10
Diego Lorenso
2:08.47a
PR
Frisco Liberty
35.
11
Matt Beard
2:09.23a
Garland Rowlett
36.
12
Jason Montgomery
2:11.17a
PR
DeSoto
37.
12
Austin Jackson
2:12.83a
Garland Rowlett
38.
-
Diondray Harris
2:13.51a
PR
DeSoto
39.
11
Ty Valdez
2:13.60a
Tyler Lee
40.
10
Damoderic Wade
2:13.93a
Garland Rowlett
41.
11
JaMohn Mason
2:14.25a
South Grand Prairie
42.
10
Brandon Johnson
2:14.96a
Northwest Nelson
--
12
Justin Webb
NT
Cedar Hill
800 Meters
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Zion Smith
1:56.55a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
2.
11
Dagon Juarez
1:59.18a
PR
Mesquite Poteet
3.
11
Reece Bowman
1:59.72a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
4.
12
Kennedy Matthews
1:59.86a
Everman
5.
11
Dustin White
2:00.51a
SR
Whitesboro
6.
11
Slavoski Wright
2:00.97a
PR
Mansfield Timberview
7.
12
James Sheriff
2:01.75a
SR
Holliday
8.
10
Bryce Cook
2:02.85a
PR
Grapevine
9.
12
Matthew Melcher
2:03.17a
SR
Grapevine
10.
12
Carlos Alvarez
2:03.42a
PR
Grapevine
11.
10
Dylan Evans
2:03.60a
Frisco Heritage
12.
12
Andrew Spiegel
2:03.67a
Wylie East
13.
11
Dallas Johnson
2:03.92a
Mansfield Timberview
13.
9
Dalton Page
2:03.92a
PR
Eustace
15.
11
Ky'shaun Bradford
2:03.94a
Arlington Seguin
16.
11
Ashire Rhodes
2:04.25a
PR
Mansfield Timberview
17.
12
Michael Wong
2:05.46a
PR
Eustace
18.
11
Antonio Flores
2:06.17a
PR
Whitesboro
19.
11
Isehaq Mawi
2:06.25a
PR
Wylie East
20.
12
Zane Arambula
2:06.80a
Eustace
21.
9
Reid Frost
2:07.86a
Nolan Catholic
22.
12
Dylan Schrock
2:08.87a
Nolan Catholic
23.
10
Zion James
2:09.37a
PR
Lancaster
24.
12
Myrath Kowac
2:11.53a
Mansfield Legacy
25.
12
Christian Frazier
2:16.41a
PR
Ft Worth Wyatt
26.
11
Raymond Longoria
2:17.93a
PR
Lancaster
1600 Meters
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Justin Botello
4:14.72a
PR
Pflugerville Hendric...
2.
12
Jake Johnson
4:16.47a
PR
Allen
3.
12
Charlie Gardner
4:18.19a
PR
Southlake Carroll
4.
12
Conner Miller
4:20.19a
PR
Lewisville Hebron
5.
12
Matthew Arndorfer
4:20.44a
PR
Prince Of Peace
6.
12
Connor O'Neill
4:22.62a
SR
Dallas Jesuit
7.
11
Eric Peacock
4:24.42a
PR
McKinney Boyd
8.
12
Joel Potter
4:24.59a
Keller
9.
11
Adam Dayani
4:26.53a
PR
Lewisville Hebron
10.
10
Haftu Knight
4:28.72a
PR
Tyler Lee
11.
11
Enzo Mortimer
4:29.26a
PR
Southlake Carroll
12.
11
Spencer Hataway
4:30.06a
PR
Northwest Nelson
13.
9
Grant Wilcox
4:30.44a
PR
Plano East
14.
10
Dylan Lowe
4:30.95a
PR
Lewisville Hebron
15.
11
Jake Merrell
4:31.15a
SR
Turkey Valley
16.
12
Joshua Akin
4:34.11a
PR
Frisco Liberty
17.
11
Nathan Helgeson
4:34.66a
PR
McKinney Boyd
18.
11
Jeremy Carlo
4:34.87a
PR
Allen
19.
9
Hudson Yarborough
4:39.17a
Plano East
20.
11
Carson Traylor
4:40.10a
PR
DeSoto
21.
12
Colton Meyers
4:40.55a
Allen
22.
11
Simon Gachibi
4:41.46a
SR
Tyler Lee
23.
10
Jayce Turner
4:41.80a
Arlington Martin
24.
11
Eric Maclean
4:42.62a
McKinney
25.
12
Derrick Torvik
4:43.09a
SR
FEAST Home School
26.
12
Robert Harris
4:43.14a
Richardson Lake High...
27.
12
Raul Sanchez
4:43.22a
SR
Mesquite
28.
12
Mark Sterling
4:44.65a
Mansfield
29.
12
Temesgen Solomon
4:45.05a
Richardson Berkner
30.
12
Florencio Martinez
4:45.77a
PR
Northwest Nelson
31.
9
Julius Luna
4:46.68a
PR
South Grand Prairie
32.
12
Ryan Sterling
4:47.38a
Mansfield
33.
12
Dylan Day
4:49.31a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
34.
11
Sage Foster
4:49.36a
McKinney
35.
12
Nicholas Romeo
4:50.98a
Plano West
36.
11
Fabian Vargas
4:51.13a
South Grand Prairie
37.
12
Jonathon Loggins
4:52.29a
PR
Arlington Martin
38.
10
Jacob Torgerson
4:52.82a
PR
Garland Rowlett
39.
12
David Buss
4:55.03a
SR
Frisco Liberty
40.
12
Zach Ovenshire
4:56.24a
SR
Dallas Jesuit
41.
12
Tim Quigley
4:59.67a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
42.
11
Jordan Ashmore
5:03.22a
Cedar Hill
43.
12
Anthony Cimino
5:10.48a
Arlington Martin
1600 Meters
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elijah Mackey
4:26.10a
PR
Melissa
2.
12
Asa Rice
4:26.77a
SR
Mansfield Summit
3.
11
Jakaveon Shaw
4:27.30a
PR
Mesquite Poteet
4.
11
Dagon Juarez
4:29.92a
PR
Mesquite Poteet
5.
12
Dylan Schrock
4:33.33a
PR
Nolan Catholic
6.
12
Caleb Moniak
4:34.81a
PR
Ft Worth Boswell
7.
12
Drew Wiles
4:38.52a
SR
Dallas Wilson
8.
10
Ryan Shumaker
4:38.98a
PR
Grapevine
9.
12
James Sheriff
4:40.97a
Holliday
10.
10
Michael Urbina
4:41.07a
PR
Whitesboro
11.
12
Kyle Eberlein
4:41.08a
PR
Grapevine
12.
10
Max Merlyn
4:41.74a
SR
Whitesboro
13.
10
Marcus Freeman
4:41.77a
Frisco Heritage
14.
10
Christian Campbell
4:43.03a
PR
Grapevine
15.
12
Jarred O'Connor
4:43.09a
Northwest
16.
10
Josiah Asmerom
4:46.60a
PR
Frisco Heritage
17.
11
Ky'shaun Bradford
4:46.98a
PR
Arlington Seguin
18.
11
Preston Garrett
4:48.11a
PR
Whitesboro
19.
11
Raymond Longoria
4:52.54a
Lancaster
20.
9
Reid Frost
4:54.01a
PR
Nolan Catholic
21.
11
Hayden Jackson
4:55.33a
SR
Dallas Hillcrest
22.
11
Will Florence
4:56.01a
PR
Parish Episcopal
23.
10
Ben Geiser
5:10.51a
SR
Nolan Catholic
24.
11
Tanner Staggs
5:11.66a
PR
Mansfield Timberview
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cade Bethmann
9:09.26a
PR
Arlington Martin
2.
12
Joel Potter
9:10.16a
PR
Keller
3.
12
Connor O'Neill
9:11.04a
PR
Dallas Jesuit
4.
12
Henry Williams
9:11.25a
PR
Bartlesville
5.
12
Conner Miller
9:11.79a
PR
Lewisville Hebron
6.
11
Brady Grant
9:16.03a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
7.
11
Eric Casarez
9:18.70a
PR
Keller Central
8.
12
Jake Johnson
9:19.69a
PR
Allen
9.
12
Jackson Vicary
9:21.06a
PR
Plano West
10.
12
Nicholas Fernandes
9:28.29a
PR
Southlake Carroll
11.
12
Ryan Teuscher
9:28.56a
PR
Northwest Nelson
12.
12
Elijah Mackey
9:29.80a
PR
Melissa
13.
11
Adam Dayani
9:35.88a
PR
Lewisville Hebron
14.
12
Kyle Doty
9:38.73a
SR
Bruceville-Eddy
15.
10
Pete Johnson
9:41.68a
PR
Plano West
16.
11
Jakaveon Shaw
9:45.41a
Mesquite Poteet
17.
10
Haftu Knight
9:47.36a
PR
Tyler Lee
18.
12
Caleb Moniak
9:47.89a
PR
Ft Worth Boswell
19.
12
Asa Rice
9:49.07a
SR
Mansfield Summit
20.
10
Myles Richter
9:57.84a
Lewisville Hebron
21.
12
Jonathan Goodridge
9:58.57a
John Cooper
22.
11
Eric Maclean
10:00.98a
McKinney
23.
11
Enzo Mortimer
10:01.19a
Southlake Carroll
24.
10
Ryan Shumaker
10:02.73a
Grapevine
25.
12
Colton Meyers
10:03.80a
Allen
26.
12
Joshua Akin
10:03.90a
PR
Frisco Liberty
27.
10
Seth Weprin
10:05.95a
St Marks Of Texas
28.
12
Justin Webb
10:06.45a
PR
Cedar Hill
29.
12
Robert Harris
10:10.04a
Richardson Lake High...
30.
12
Daniel Cope
10:11.02a
SR
St Marks Of Texas
31.
12
Israel Macias
10:11.24a
PR
Northwest Nelson
32.
11
Caleb Bouchard
10:11.77a
Northwest Nelson
33.
9
Carlos Hernandez
10:12.88a
PR
Grapevine
34.
12
Drew Wiles
10:15.64a
SR
Dallas Wilson
35.
11
Jacob Pruitt
10:17.82a
Allen
36.
10
Luis Cardiel
10:19.85a
PR
Valley View
37.
10
Alejandro Urista
10:19.99a
Austin Lake Travis
38.
11
Raymond Longoria
10:20.57a
Lancaster
39.
10
Mitchell Shannon
10:21.07a
PR
John Cooper
40.
12
David Buss
10:21.22a
SR
Frisco Liberty
41.
11
Daniel Brickman
10:23.39a
Greenhill
42.
10
Marcus Freeman
10:24.29a
Frisco Heritage
43.
12
Kyle Eberlein
10:26.32a
Grapevine
44.
11
John Santine
10:27.54a
Plano West
45.
11
Sage Foster
10:28.57a
McKinney
46.
10
Josiah Asmerom
10:30.26a
PR
Frisco Heritage
47.
11
Trevor Hall
10:32.35a
PR
Richardson Berkner
48.
12
Matt Anderson
10:33.78a
Tyler Lee
49.
11
Francisco Garcia
10:34.78a
PR
Valley View
50.
12
Anthony Cimino
10:46.71a
Arlington Martin
51.
11
Houston Tipps
10:49.95a
PR
Valley View
52.
12
Zach Ovenshire
10:51.12a
PR
Dallas Jesuit
53.
10
Jacob Torgerson
10:51.13a
Garland Rowlett
54.
11
Carson Traylor
10:56.82a
DeSoto
55.
9
Jaden Lopez
10:59.50a
PR
Eustace
56.
11
Micah Zimmerer
10:59.77a
PR
Eustace
57.
11
Hayden Jackson
11:01.26a
Dallas Hillcrest
58.
11
Jordan Ashmore
11:02.52a
PR
Cedar Hill
59.
10
Jacob Bartkoski
11:02.73a
Dallas Jesuit
60.
11
Nate Schmidt
11:03.34a
Nolan Catholic
61.
12
Jonathon Loggins
11:05.07a
PR
Arlington Martin
62.
12
Gregory Hoffman
11:43.43a
Nolan Catholic
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dorian Andrews
14.03a
SR
Dallas Skyline
2.
12
Charles Brockman
14.06a
SR
Plano
3.
12
Justin Young
14.28a
Wylie East
4.
12
QuiVell Jordan
14.37a
DeSoto
5.
11
Robert Teer
14.38a
Arlington Seguin
6.
12
Joseph Squire
14.51a
PR
Arlington Seguin
7.
12
George Neely
14.93a
PR
South Grand Prairie
8.
10
Taylor Jacobs
16.38a
South Grand Prairie
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kieron Hunter
14.82a
Wylie East
2.
12
Jordan Atkins
15.20a
Mansfield Timberview
3.
11
Mark Trevino
15.21a
Mansfield Legacy
4.
12
Jack Reed
15.25a
PR
Covenant Christian
5.
12
James Manders
15.36a
Frisco Heritage
6.
12
Samuel Smethers
15.45a
Northwest
7.
12
Parker Jones
15.79a
Shawnee
--
12
Darrion Green
DNF
Dallas Wilson
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity 6A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Justin Young
14.51a
Wylie East
2.
12
Dorian Andrews
14.59a
Dallas Skyline
3.
11
Robert Teer
14.81a
Arlington Seguin
4.
12
Charles Brockman
15.09a
Plano
5.
12
QuiVell Jordan
15.10a
DeSoto
6.
12
Joseph Squire
15.11a
Arlington Seguin
7.
12
George Neely
15.49a
South Grand Prairie
8.
10
Taylor Jacobs
15.69a
South Grand Prairie
9.
11
Harrison Manuel
15.87a
Garland Rowlett
10.
12
Elisha Palm
16.07a
South Grand Prairie
11.
10
Benjamin Dene
16.41a
Tyler Lee
12.
12
Will Naquin
16.43a
Dallas Jesuit
12.
11
Jack Lynch
16.43a
Dallas Jesuit
14.
11
Benoni Umunnakwe
16.44a
Allen
15.
10
Shayne Lawrence
16.63a
Cedar Hill
16.
12
Dequarius Nelson
16.84a
Dallas Skyline
17.
11
Blake Grace
16.90a
Dallas Skyline
18.
9
Raylen Sharpe
17.11a
Allen
19.
10
Jerry Evans
17.30a
Garland Rowlett
20.
12
Tanner Day
17.43a
Austin Lake Travis
21.
11
Zach Lane
17.48a
Arlington Martin
22.
11
Corey Perryman
17.55a
Lewisville Hebron
23.
12
Nathan Kabongo
17.71a
Frisco Liberty
24.
9
Ricardo Perez
18.53a
Garland Rowlett
25.
11
Alex Wilson
18.92a
Arlington Martin
--
12
Cameron Carson
DNF
DeSoto
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity 5A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Darrion Green
15.02a
Dallas Wilson
2.
11
Mark Trevino
15.13a
Mansfield Legacy
2.
12
Samuel Smethers
15.13a
Northwest
4.
11
Kieron Hunter
15.19a
Wylie East
5.
12
Jordan Atkins
15.56a
Mansfield Timberview
6.
12
Parker Jones
15.68a
Shawnee
7.
12
Jack Reed
15.77a
Covenant Christian
8.
12
James Manders
15.84a
Frisco Heritage
9.
12
Vance Hooper
15.87a
Frisco Heritage
10.
12
Jared Hobbs
15.90a
Northwest
11.
11
Lance Carter
16.87a
Mansfield Legacy
12.
12
Patrick Tutu
16.92a
Mansfield Timberview
13.
11
MarShawn Humphrey
17.48a
Mansfield Timberview
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Charles Brockman
37.55a
Plano
2.
12
Justin Young
38.22a
PR
Wylie East
3.
12
QuiVell Jordan
38.58a
DeSoto
4.
11
Antwuane Johnson
38.85a
PR
McKinney
5.
11
Harrison Manuel
38.88a
PR
Garland Rowlett
6.
12
Joseph Squire
39.67a
Arlington Seguin
7.
12
George Neely
40.20a
South Grand Prairie
8.
11
Robert Teer
40.38a
Arlington Seguin
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mark Trevino
39.39a
Mansfield Legacy
2.
11
Darius Blackshire
40.79a
PR
Shawnee
3.
12
Jared Hobbs
41.38a
Northwest
4.
11
Weston Hickman
41.67a
SR
Whitesboro
5.
11
Lance Carter
41.80a
PR
Mansfield Legacy
6.
12
Samuel Smethers
43.42a
Northwest
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity 6A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Charles Brockman
37.50a
Plano
2.
12
QuiVell Jordan
38.59a
DeSoto
3.
12
Justin Young
39.01a
Wylie East
4.
11
Antwuane Johnson
39.17a
McKinney
5.
12
Joseph Squire
39.24a
PR
Arlington Seguin
6.
12
George Neely
39.41a
PR
South Grand Prairie
7.
11
Harrison Manuel
39.64a
Garland Rowlett
8.
11
Robert Teer
39.72a
SR
Arlington Seguin
9.
12
Elisha Palm
40.26a
PR
South Grand Prairie
10.
12
David Patrick
40.27a
Austin Lake Travis
11.
9
Raylen Sharpe
40.81a
PR
Allen
11.
10
Shayne Lawrence
40.81a
PR
Cedar Hill
13.
12
Jay Jordan
41.03a
PR
South Grand Prairie
14.
10
Benjamin Dene
41.41a
PR
Tyler Lee
15.
11
Benoni Umunnakwe
41.47a
Allen
16.
12
Dequarius Nelson
41.89a
PR
Dallas Skyline
17.
10
Jerry Evans
41.99a
Garland Rowlett
18.
12
Will Naquin
42.25a
Dallas Jesuit
19.
12
Josh Holden
42.26a
Frisco Liberty
20.
12
Nathan Kabongo
42.37a
SR
Frisco Liberty
21.
11
Vittorio Adeagbo
42.53a
DeSoto
22.
11
Alex Wilson
42.56a
PR
Arlington Martin
23.
11
Blake Grace
43.21a
PR
Dallas Skyline
24.
11
Obi-Tabot Tabe
43.39a
PR
Allen
25.
9
Tylan Dangerfield
44.12a
PR
DeSoto
26.
11
Zach Lane
44.23a
PR
Arlington Martin
27.
9
Ricardo Perez
45.52a
PR
Garland Rowlett
28.
11
Corey Perryman
45.59a
Lewisville Hebron
29.
-
Billy Hodge
47.06a
DeSoto
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity 5A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Mark Trevino
38.78a
PR
Mansfield Legacy
2.
12
Darrion Green
40.20a
PR
Dallas Wilson
3.
12
James Manders
40.42a
SR
Frisco Heritage
4.
11
Darius Blackshire
41.23a
Shawnee
5.
12
Jared Hobbs
41.41a
Northwest
6.
11
Lance Carter
41.88a
Mansfield Legacy
7.
11
Weston Hickman
41.98a
Whitesboro
8.
12
Samuel Smethers
42.47a
Northwest
9.
11
Slavoski Wright
43.47a
PR
Mansfield Timberview
10.
12
Patrick Tutu
43.75a
Mansfield Timberview
11.
12
Jordan Atkins
46.42a
Mansfield Timberview
12.
9
De'Corian Roberson-Wallick
48.63a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
4x100 Relay
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
41.25a
Garland Rowlett
2.
Relay Team
41.67a
Cedar Hill
3.
Relay Team
42.02a
Dallas Skyline
4.
Relay Team
42.15a
Lewisville Hebron
5.
Relay Team
42.99a
Mansfield
6.
Relay Team
43.08a
Fort Bend Hightower
--
Relay Team
DNF
DeSoto
4x100 Relay
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
41.29a
Lancaster
2.
Relay Team
41.66a
Mansfield Legacy
3.
Relay Team
42.30a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
4.
Relay Team
42.58a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
5.
Relay Team
42.92a
Dallas Wilson
6.
Relay Team
43.16a
Bishop Dunne Catholic
7.
Relay Team
49.67a
Covenant Christian
--
Relay Team
DNF
Frisco Heritage
4x100 Relay
Varsity 6A
- Prelims
x
1.
Jakel Davis
Joseph Sheffield
A'Vim Lang
Emmett Seals
41.59a
Garland Rowlett
2.
Avery Davis
Cameron Fleming
Quinshone Bright
Josh Fleeks
41.88a
Cedar Hill
3.
Amari Hackett
Daniel Lescay
Kevin Burrell
Isaiah Palmer
42.38a
Frisco Liberty
4.
Velton Gardner
Carlton Shelmon
Martinez Hill
Dorian Andrews
42.53a
Dallas Skyline
5.
Jaylen Smiley
Zydez Houston
Byron Hanspard
Amondre Street
43.14a
DeSoto
6.
Evan Powell
Rashon Pradier
Derian Vaughn
Mason Reeves
43.19a
Lewisville Hebron
7.
Kennedy Brooks
Camereon Jones
Saiid Adebo
Quincy Odom
43.21a
Mansfield
8.
Kobie Campbell
Dante Bennings
Platinum Polk
Isaiah Essisima
43.54a
Fort Bend Hightower
9.
Chance Amie
Garrett Gowin
Matt Taylor
Davion Thompson
43.97a
Tyler Lee
10.
Kameron Tanner
Fahez Yusuf
Ronald Crowder-Jones
Austin Carbone
44.06a
Richardson Berkner
11.
James Glomb
Tanner Day
Braden Ramsey
Patrick Moorer
44.09a
Austin Lake Travis
12.
Andrew Isbell
Connor Jackson
Lucas Kincade
Jack Lynch
44.20a
Dallas Jesuit
13.
Terrell Lightfoot
Jarren Stewart
Earl Pugh
Atanza Vongor
45.00a
South Grand Prairie
--
Thomas Baggett
Dayton Johnson
Isaiah Teer
Caleb Chevis
DNF
Arlington Martin
--
Charles Butler
Zavian Goodman
Donovan Smith
Frederic Williams
DNF
DeSoto
--
Glenn Bender
Asante Fazarro
Jack Christiansen
Jaylen Allen
DQ
Allen
4x100 Relay
Varsity 5A
- Prelims
x
1.
Justin Luckey
Jordan Hollis
Kevontre Bradford
Tylin Jackson
42.14a
Lancaster
2.
Marcus Fricks
Trent McDonald
Kameron Sessions
Jais Smith
42.31a
Mansfield Legacy
3.
Paul Brawner
Keishawn Everly
Isom Williams
Gabriel Woodard
42.38a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
4.
Jeremiah Curry
David Wilson
Addison McCarther
Jason Bean
43.00a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
5.
Cameron Miller
Marquez Beason
Jabari Khepera
Tremayne Bell
43.12a
Bishop Dunne Catholic
6.
Travis West
Sean Berry
Darrion Green
Xavier Gipson
43.58a
Dallas Wilson
7.
Jack Reed
Cameron Calabrese
Donnie Roberts
Niven Raj
43.78a
Covenant Christian
8.
James Manders
Ian Colbert
Vance Hooper
Andre Bradley
43.87a
Frisco Heritage
9.
Weston Hickman
Noah Greison
Scout Sanders
Brent Riddle
44.81a
Whitesboro
10.
Ben Flowers
Quinn Maloney
Corey Mayfield
Tkai Wade
45.01a
Parish Episcopal
11.
Camron Walker
Christopher Sedillo
Cole Dixon
Rory Mitchell
45.57a
Nolan Catholic
--
Stacy Sneed
Curtis Johns
Jaden Hullaby
Johnathan Henking
DQ
Mansfield Timberview
4x200 Relay
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
Tahj Lorthridge
Asante Fazarro
Jack Christiansen
Jaylen Allen
1:26.89a
Allen
2.
Lexington Dunn
Kennedy Harrison
Deonte McGraw
Donovan Smith
1:27.34a
DeSoto
3.
Jakel Davis
Joseph Sheffield
A'Vim Lang
Precious Iwaugu
1:28.31a
Garland Rowlett
4.
Velton Gardner
Darius Ashley
Martinez Hill
Dorian Andrews
1:29.17a
Dallas Skyline
5.
Quinshone Bright
Cameron Fleming
CHarleston Rambo
Josh Fleeks
1:29.37a
Cedar Hill
6.
Daniel Lescay
Christian Palmer
Amari Hackett
Isaiah Palmer
1:29.64a
Frisco Liberty
6.
Dante Bennings
Benjamin Burson
Platinum Polk
Isaiah Essisima
1:29.64a
Fort Bend Hightower
8.
Chance Amie
Garrett Gowin
Matt Taylor
Davion Thompson
1:31.12a
Tyler Lee
9.
Jonathan Jackson
Ronald Crowder-Jones
William Rasberry
Trey Young
1:31.50a
Richardson Berkner
10.
Jaylen Smiley
Cordney Abraham
Zydez Houston
Amondre Street
1:31.57a
DeSoto
11.
Earl Pugh
Atanza Vongor
Taylor Jacobs
Jay Jordan
1:32.22a
South Grand Prairie
12.
Tanner Day
Sebastian Monroe
Braden Ramsey
James Glomb
1:32.43a
Austin Lake Travis
13.
Alex Cano
Andrew Isbell
Lucas Kincade
Wyatt Johnson
1:38.52a
Dallas Jesuit
4x200 Relay
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
Jeremiah Curry
David Wilson
Addison McCarther
Jason Bean
1:29.65a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
2.
-
Alan Maldonado
Cameron Calabrese
Donnie Roberts
Niven Raj
1:31.47a
Covenant Christian
3.
Weston Hickman
Scout Sanders
Noah Greison
Brent Riddle
1:33.29a
Whitesboro
4.
Camron Walker
Matthew Sedillo
Cole Dixon
Rory Mitchell
1:34.15a
Nolan Catholic
--
Max McDaniel
Brian Williams
Jabari Khepera
Marquez Beason
DQ
Bishop Dunne Catholic
4x400 Relay
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
Tairyn Ross
Patrick Johnson
Kevin Modesto
Angel Deloney
3:17.74a
DeSoto
2.
Jalen Black
Taylor Sweeney
Martinez Hill
Carlton Shelmon
3:18.92a
Dallas Skyline
3.
Daniel Lescay
Christian Palmer
Josh Holden
Isaiah Palmer
3:20.10a
Frisco Liberty
4.
Cedrick Dockery
Jadon Johnson
David Jones
Kwame Mickels
3:22.85a
Lewisville
5.
Thomas Baggett
Caleb Chevis
Montrell Smith
Juma Otoviano
3:23.38a
Arlington Martin
6.
-
Shamal Sullivan
Freddie Johnson
Ryan White
Edward Miller
3:23.72a
McKinney Boyd
7.
Ziphion Reevey
Ryan Sterling
Jaquilis Coleman
Camereon Jones
3:25.63a
Mansfield
8.
Justin Zuhn
James Glomb
David Greenwell
Patrick Moorer
3:26.31a
Austin Lake Travis
9.
Emmett Seals
Jerry Evans
Harrison Manuel
Jared Wesley
3:27.40a
Garland Rowlett
10.
Caleb Boger
Joel Fane
Kavin Roberts
Kaneal Cooper
3:29.77a
Mesquite
11.
Garrett Gowin
Matt Taylor
Davion Thompson
Isaiah Davison
3:30.63a
Tyler Lee
12.
Relay Team
3:35.46a
DeSoto
13.
Jake Younger
Will Naquin
Josh Klein
Connor Jackson
3:35.73a
Dallas Jesuit
14.
Kevin Pierre
Jonathan Jackson
William Rasberry
Samuel Rouse
3:36.51a
Richardson Berkner
15.
Kobie Campbell
Platinum Polk
Sir'savious Broussard
Darius Solomon-Broussard
3:40.95a
Fort Bend Hightower
4x400 Relay
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
Gabriel Peterson
Kevontre Bradford
Justin Luckey
Jordan Hollis
3:16.75a
Lancaster
2.
Donnis Blue
Tori Mitchell
Reece Bowman
Chris Scott
3:21.45a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
3.
Sterling Warren
Joshua Armstead
Kadeem Burton
Muhammed Nyaoga
3:22.15a
Mansfield Timberview
41.
Christopher Sedillo
Matthew Sedillo
Sid Baker
Rory Mitchell
3:39.64a
Nolan Catholic
--
Colby Chamblin
Darius Blackshire
Parker Jones
Christian Patterson
DQ
Shawnee
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
Micah Langat
Dominique House
Trenton Magryta
Eric Casarez
10:33.53a
Keller Central
2.
Jayce Turner
Adam Nix
Dante Richardson
Cade Bethmann
10:47.16a
Arlington Martin
3.
Connor Butterfield
Justin Zuhn
Brady Grant
Alejandro Urista
10:52.23a
Austin Lake Travis
4.
Jared Kinneer
Bryson Davis
Spencer Hataway
Ryan Teuscher
10:56.01a
Northwest Nelson
5.
Michael Signo
Colton Nelson
Cameron Klein
Joel Potter
10:56.03a
Keller
6.
Julius Luna
JaMohn Mason
Ben Stadthagan
Fabian Vargas
11:25.66a
South Grand Prairie
7.
Ilyas Balakishiyev
Camden Sivils
Brady Leichner
John Santine
11:36.09a
Plano West
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
Antonio Flores
Noah Greison
Michael Urbina
Max Merlyn
11:15.85a
Whitesboro
2.
Rogelio Alonso
D' Andre Hill
Ulises Gonzalez
De'Corian Roberson-Wallick
12:37.35a
Ft Worth Trimble Tech
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gabriel Oladipo
62-10.00
PR
Fort Bend Hightower
2.
12
Mohamed Sanogo
52-01.50
Plano West
3.
12
Uzoma Anayanwu
51-07.50
PR
Garland Rowlett
4.
12
Vance Holub
51-02.00
PR
Dallas Jesuit
5.
12
Wesley Green
49-11.00
DeSoto
6.
12
Xavier Newman
48-07.50
DeSoto
7.
12
Scott Cummings
47-11.50
SR
Austin Lake Travis
8.
12
Steven Sellers
47-06.50
Wylie
9.
12
Sammy Ochoa
46-06.00
Austin Lake Travis
10.
11
Carlos Hatcher
45-08.50
PR
Lewisville Hebron
11.
11
Tyler Jackson
45-06.00
DeSoto
12.
12
Ousman Betts
44-03.00
Garland Rowlett
13.
10
Brandon Young
43-07.50
DeSoto
14.
11
Colton Manning
42-04.00
SR
Allen
15.
12
Dylan Taylor
41-09.00
Cedar Hill
16.
11
Grayson Schramme
41-06.00
Mansfield
17.
11
DeMario Montez
41-03.00
Lewisville Hebron
18.
11
Trey Stratford
41-02.00
Allen
19.
11
Nathan Niedrauer
41-00.50
PR
Tyler Lee
20.
12
Jancoba Vongor
40-11.00
South Grand Prairie
21.
11
Ruben Ibuken
40-06.00
Garland Rowlett
22.
11
Omar Ramirez
40-01.00
Allen
23.
9
Vern Angton
39-09.50
Arlington Martin
24.
12
Grant Buss
10-08.00
Frisco Liberty
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Noel Ofori-Nyadu
51-01.00
PR
Mansfield Timberview
2.
9
Brayden Hodgest
50-03.00
Mansfield Legacy
3.
12
Gunnar Murphy
50-01.00
Melissa
4.
10
Taurean Carter
48-04.00
PR
Mansfield Legacy
5.
12
Vance Hooper
47-00.00
PR
Frisco Heritage
6.
11
Nolan Daggs
46-06.00
Arlington Seguin
7.
10
Seth Jackson
44-05.00
Whitewright
8.
12
Antonio Bragg
44-01.00
Mansfield Legacy
9.
10
LeJon Doss
41-00.50
Nolan Catholic
10.
12
Sedric Jones
40-07.00
PR
Frisco Heritage
--
10
Addison Brown
ND
Mansfield Timberview
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
2.
11
Patrick Larrison
190-04
PR
Moore
3.
12
Caden McDonald
185-02
Northwest
4.
11
Jared Tracy
174-03
PR
Austin Lake Travis
5.
11
Adam King
147-06
SR
Plano West
6.
11
Carlos Hatcher
144-03
Lewisville Hebron
7.
12
Grant Buss
142-05
Frisco Liberty
8.
12
Kemante Yow
139-06
PR
DeSoto
8.
12
John Romanow
139-06
Lewisville Hebron
10.
11
Jace Waters
136-09
Allen
11.
12
Jancoba Vongor
134-11
South Grand Prairie
12.
11
Tyler Jackson
133-00
PR
DeSoto
13.
12
Caleb Cisneros
128-01
PR
Garland Rowlett
13.
11
Avery Davis Jr.
128-01
Cedar Hill
15.
12
Vance Holub
126-07
SR
Dallas Jesuit
16.
10
Wyatt Hummel
126-04
Dallas Jesuit
17.
12
Brandon Motes
124-03
Garland Rowlett
18.
12
Ousman Betts
122-03
Garland Rowlett
19.
10
Joshua Burtch
120-05
Frisco Liberty
--
11
Payton Kirby
ND
Allen
--
12
Wesley Green
ND
DeSoto
--
11
Tyler Jackson
ND
DeSoto
--
10
Isaiah Reyes
ND
DeSoto
--
11
Grayson Schramme
ND
Mansfield
--
10
Nichlos Gonzales
ND
Allen
--
10
Brandon Young
ND
DeSoto
--
12
Brenden Jaimes
ND
Austin Lake Travis
--
12
Scott Cummings
ND
Austin Lake Travis
--
12
Deondre Carter
ND
Cedar Hill
--
12
Daniel Ajibike
ND
Mansfield
--
12
David Buss
ND
Frisco Liberty
--
12
Austin Breen
ND
Wylie
1.
12
Gabriel Oladipo
215-02
Fort Bend Hightower
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nolan Daggs
152-02
Arlington Seguin
2.
12
Antonio Bragg
152-02
PR
Mansfield Legacy
3.
11
Noel Ofori-Nyadu
146-06
Mansfield Timberview
4.
9
Brayden Hodgest
146-05
PR
Mansfield Legacy
5.
12
Gunnar Murphy
139-04
Melissa
6.
12
Sedric Jones
136-08
Frisco Heritage
7.
12
Vance Hooper
127-04
Frisco Heritage
8.
10
Taurean Carter
117-07
Mansfield Legacy
9.
10
Michael Ballard
114-05
Mansfield Timberview
High Jump
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Terrell White
6-06.00
PR
Allen
2.
11
Byron Hanspard
6-06.00
DeSoto
3.
12
Clayton Brewer
6-04.00
Keller
4.
12
Cecil Brent
6-02.00
Fort Bend Hightower
5.
12
Daniel Rosado
6-00.00
Lewisville
6.
10
Nicholas Prentiss
5-10.00
Keller
6.
11
Josh Fleeks
5-10.00
Cedar Hill
6.
12
Josh Richardson
5-10.00
Frisco Liberty
9.
11
Joseph Preboy
5-10.00
PR
Dallas Jesuit
10.
11
Dietrick Kinney
5-10.00
Cedar Hill
11.
11
Kester Obi
5-08.00
Allen
12.
11
Kristian Smith
5-08.00
DeSoto
13.
10
Asonte Smith
5-08.00
Cedar Hill
14.
9
Adam Nix
5-04.00
Arlington Martin
15.
9
Tylan Dangerfield
5-04.00
DeSoto
15.
11
Omuiri Garcia
5-04.00
Arlington Martin
--
10
Tyrone Pratt
NH
Richardson Berkner
--
11
Imioan James
NH
Mansfield
--
10
Brian Otwori
NH
Mansfield
--
10
Jevon Henderson
NH
Allen
--
9
Lawrence Arnold
NH
DeSoto
--
11
Braden Willis
NH
Arlington Martin
--
-
Prinze Cobb
NH
DeSoto
--
12
Ladarius Dickens
NH
Garland Rowlett
--
12
Barry Green
NH
Richardson Berkner
High Jump
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mason Farley
6-08.00
Joshua
2.
12
Jalen Reagor
6-02.00
Waxahachie
3.
12
Martraviaon Price
6-02.00
Lancaster
4.
11
TJ Graham
6-00.00
Mansfield Lake Ridge
5.
9
Tryston Gaines
6-00.00
PR
Whitesboro
6.
12
Langdon Williams
5-10.00
Mansfield Lake Ridge
7.
10
Aaron Glaze
5-10.00
Nolan Catholic
--
12
Sid Baker
NH
Nolan Catholic
--
12
Gregory Hoffman
NH
Nolan Catholic
Pole Vault
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Branson Ellis
16-00.00
SR
Tyler Lee
2.
12
Eric Etie
15-06.00
PR
Keller
3.
10
Collin Lark
14-00.00
Dallas Jesuit
4.
12
Chance Simmons
13-00.00
Arlington Martin
4.
11
Dajion Ballott
13-00.00
PR
Mansfield
4.
11
Jake Elrod
13-00.00
SR
Dallas Jesuit
--
12
Tanner Day
NH
Austin Lake Travis
--
12
Josh Mull
NH
Allen
--
12
Cameron Carson
NH
DeSoto
--
10
Zach Miller
NH
Mansfield
--
10
Connor Gregston
NH
Keller Fossil Ridge
--
11
Hayden Kinnaird
NH
Arlington Martin
--
10
Dante Wordlaw
NH
DeSoto
--
12
Emerson Johnson
NH
Austin Lake Travis
--
10
Pierce Strong
NH
Dallas Jesuit
--
11
Preston Govan
NH
Garland Rowlett
Pole Vault
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
James Manders
15-06.00
Frisco Heritage
2.
10
Michael Schmuhl
15-00.00
Frisco Heritage
3.
12
Parker Jones
14-00.00
Shawnee
--
12
Christian Patterson
NH
Shawnee
--
11
Colin Engbrock
NH
Lucas Lovejoy
--
12
Alex Hindman
NH
Seminole
--
10
Caison Allen
NH
Mansfield Timberview
--
10
Ethan Feliciano
NH
Mansfield Timberview
--
12
Brody Jackson
NH
Dallas Hillcrest
--
10
Ryan Casas
NH
Ennis
--
11
Bryan Canales
NH
Mansfield Timberview
Long Jump
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Courtney Ogilvie
22-01.50
Cedar Hill
1.
12
Ashby Joseph
22-01.50
North Garland
3.
12
Devin Mungro
21-11.50
DeSoto
4.
12
Tahj Lorthridge
21-11.25
PR
Allen
5.
12
Darius Prescott
21-06.50
PR
DeSoto
6.
11
Thomas Baggett
20-07.50
Arlington Martin
7.
12
Gregory Chikaeze
20-05.50
Allen
8.
12
Isaiah Palmer
20-00.75
Frisco Liberty
9.
12
Antonio Taylor
20-00.00
Mesquite
10.
11
Tibyus Williams
19-11.25
Lewisville Hebron
11.
12
Jalon Freeman
19-11.00
Cedar Hill
12.
11
Amarr Teague
19-09.25
SR
DeSoto
13.
12
Daekwon Payton
19-08.25
Fort Bend Hightower
14.
10
Mudiwa Murombe
19-08.00
PR
Plano West
15.
12
Patrick Moorer
19-07.75
PR
Austin Lake Travis
15.
9
Tyrone Woods
19-07.75
Allen
17.
10
Kason Cooper
19-05.75
Mansfield
17.
10
Earl Pugh
19-05.75
SR
South Grand Prairie
19.
11
Kobe Poole
19-01.50
Garland Rowlett
20.
12
Lothario Clincy
18-11.50
Lewisville Hebron
21.
11
Thurman Buell
18-08.00
PR
Dallas Jesuit
22.
10
Daniel Oats
18-05.25
Arlington Martin
23.
11
Darius Solomon-Broussard
18-05.00
Fort Bend Hightower
24.
12
Lucas Kincade
18-01.50
Dallas Jesuit
25.
11
Justin Zuhn
18-00.50
Austin Lake Travis
26.
11
Sebastian Monroe
17-10.50
Austin Lake Travis
27.
10
Keishawn Pratt
17-04.00
Arlington Martin
--
12
Casden Brooks
ND
Frisco Liberty
--
11
Ken'Charion Wade
ND
Cedar Hill
--
9
Nick Drayden
ND
DeSoto
--
-
Jarius Hicklen
ND
DeSoto
--
12
Derian Vaughn
ND
Lewisville Hebron
--
12
Barry Green
ND
Richardson Berkner
--
12
Kylan Carter
ND
DeSoto
Long Jump
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jalen Seals
23-05.75
Ft Worth Boswell
2.
12
Langdon Williams
22-07.25
Mansfield Lake Ridge
3.
12
Jalen Reagor
21-10.25
Waxahachie
4.
12
Markeit Steverson
21-09.25
Mansfield Lake Ridge
5.
12
Ples Brown
21-04.50
Dallas Kimball
6.
11
Collin Butler
21-04.25
Mansfield Lake Ridge
7.
11
Andre Bradley
21-01.25
PR
Frisco Heritage
8.
10
Justin Luckey
20-09.75
Lancaster
9.
12
Jarvis Thomas
20-05.75
Wylie East
10.
11
Arthur Wilder
20-05.25
Everman
11.
9
Ehijie Iluobe
20-04.50
Princeton
12.
12
Preston Johnson
20-01.00
PR
Whitesboro
13.
11
Que'ton Turentine
20-00.75
Everman
14.
12
Jamison Wooden
19-10.50
Everman
15.
10
Deandre Hickerson
19-08.75
PR
Ft Worth Wyatt
16.
12
Treylin Brooks
19-06.00
Mansfield Legacy
16.
12
Ian Colbert
19-06.00
Frisco Heritage
18.
12
John Servier
19-04.00
Mansfield Timberview
19.
12
DeAndre Hodges
19-03.50
Lancaster
20.
10
Coleman Meadows
18-10.50
Nolan Catholic
21.
12
John Bamibe
18-09.00
Mansfield Legacy
22.
11
Deanthony Boone
18-04.50
Mansfield Timberview
23.
12
Eric Montgomery
18-02.00
Mansfield Timberview
--
12
Kenedy Snell
ND
Waxahachie
--
12
Joseph Squire
ND
Arlington Seguin
--
12
Donavan Love
ND
Lancaster
--
11
Kieron Hunter
ND
Wylie East
--
11
Joshua Ngendakumana
ND
Arlington Seguin
--
12
Malik Murad
ND
Mansfield Legacy
--
10
Decorian Clark
ND
Ft Worth Wyatt
--
10
Aaron Glaze
ND
Nolan Catholic
--
12
Sid Baker
ND
Nolan Catholic
Triple Jump
Varsity 6A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Darius Prescott
48-01.75
DeSoto
2.
11
Kobe Poole
47-01.75
PR
Garland Rowlett
3.
12
Gregory Chikaeze
45-05.25
Allen
4.
12
Devin Mungro
44-10.25
DeSoto
5.
12
Dasean Green
44-05.25
PR
Cedar Hill
6.
12
David Jones
43-10.00
Lewisville
7.
12
Ashby Joseph
43-05.25
North Garland
8.
12
Daniel Lescay
43-04.00
Frisco Liberty
9.
12
Antonio Taylor
42-10.25
Mesquite
10.
12
Jalon Freeman
42-02.75
SR
Cedar Hill
11.
12
Derian Vaughn
42-02.25
PR
Lewisville Hebron
12.
12
Daekwon Payton
42-01.75
Fort Bend Hightower
13.
12
Lothario Clincy
41-08.50
PR
Lewisville Hebron
14.
10
Zaylon Walker
41-05.00
PR
Tyler Lee
15.
11
Trevion Applon
40-09.25
Arlington Martin
16.
10
Kason Cooper
40-07.00
Mansfield
17.
11
Colton Whitaker
40-06.25
PR
Arlington Martin
18.
11
Thurman Buell
40-05.50
Dallas Jesuit
19.
11
Amarr Teague
40-01.00
PR
DeSoto
20.
10
Daniel Alayande
38-08.25
Allen
--
11
James Glomb
ND
Austin Lake Travis
--
10
Mudiwa Murombe
FOUL
Plano West
--
12
Nathan Kabongo
ND
Frisco Liberty
--
11
Obi-Tabot Tabe
ND
Allen
Triple Jump
Varsity 5A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jalen Seals
49-03.00
Ft Worth Boswell
2.
12
Elijah Smith
44-05.25
SR
Anna
3.
12
Jamison Wooden
43-10.00
Everman
4.
11
Arthur Wilder
43-06.25
Everman
5.
11
Que'ton Turentine
42-08.00
Everman
6.
12
Joseph Squire
42-07.00
SR
Arlington Seguin
7.
12
Markeit Steverson
42-03.50
Mansfield Lake Ridge
8.
12
DeAndre Hodges
41-00.50
Lancaster
8.
11
TJ Graham
41-00.50
Mansfield Lake Ridge
10.
11
Joshua Ngendakumana
40-07.00
PR
Arlington Seguin
11.
11
Andre Bradley
39-11.00
PR
Frisco Heritage
12.
12
John Bamibe
39-10.00
Mansfield Legacy
13.
10
Scout Sanders
39-09.00
PR
Whitesboro
14.
12
Treylin Brooks
39-04.50
Mansfield Legacy
15.
11
Brent Riddle
39-04.00
SR
Whitesboro
16.
12
Jarvis Thomas
39-03.25
Wylie East
17.
11
Bradley Klingler
39-03.00
PR
Whitesboro
18.
10
Coleman Meadows
38-08.75
PR
Nolan Catholic
--
12
Donavan Love
ND
Lancaster
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaylor Harris
11.51a
SR
Mesquite Horn
2.
11
Kelcie Simmons
11.59a
SR
Leonard
3.
12
Ja'Leesa Giles
11.71a
Mansfield Legacy
4.
10
Alexis Brown
11.77a
Kennedale
5.
12
Taylor Blackshire
12.00a
Mesquite Horn
6.
12
Cecily Edwards
12.03a
Plano West
7.
12
Alyssa Gridiron
12.12a
Frisco Heritage
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kelcie Simmons
11.92a
Leonard
2.
12
Kaylor Harris
12.21a
Mesquite Horn
3.
12
Ja'Leesa Giles
12.25a
Mansfield Legacy
4.
10
Alexis Brown
12.35a
Kennedale
5.
12
Cecily Edwards
12.38a
Plano West
6.
12
Taylor Blackshire
12.52a
Mesquite Horn
7.
11
Jada Laye
12.55a
DeSoto
8.
12
Alyssa Gridiron
12.58a
Frisco Heritage
9.
11
Anayah Washington
12.68a
Wylie
10.
12
Jazmyn Shumaker
12.71a
Cedar Hill
11.
12
Peyton Ricks
12.72a
Lewisville Hebron
12.
12
Karrington Lewis
12.78a
Melissa
12.
11
Kelly Rowe
12.78a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
14.
10
Destiny O'Neal
12.92a
DeSoto
15.
10
Justice Coutee-McCullum
13.11a
Hockaday
16.
12
Sydneigh Blue
13.35a
Cedar Hill
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kelcie Simmons
24.11a
PR
Leonard
2.
12
Alia Holmes
24.16a
PR
Cedar Hill
3.
10
Rosaline Effiong
24.30a
DeSoto
4.
10
Alexis Brown
24.59a
Kennedale
5.
12
Morgan Burks-Magee
24.76a
Rockwall-Heath
6.
11
Anayah Washington
25.05a
Wylie
7.
12
Cecily Edwards
25.18a
Plano West
8.
11
Natalie Simmons
25.20a
Leonard
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kelcie Simmons
24.29a
Leonard
2.
10
Alexis Brown
24.81a
Kennedale
3.
12
Morgan Burks-Magee
24.84a
Rockwall-Heath
4.
12
Alia Holmes
24.91a
Cedar Hill
5.
10
Rosaline Effiong
24.92a
DeSoto
6.
12
Cecily Edwards
25.04a
Plano West
7.
11
Natalie Simmons
25.12a
PR
Leonard
8.
11
Anayah Washington
25.47a
Wylie
9.
12
Deja Moore
25.64a
Longview
10.
12
Karrington Lewis
25.84a
Melissa
11.
12
Annette Bolomboy
26.01a
Keller Central
12.
12
Meghan Bell
26.20a
Richardson Lake High...
13.
10
Jarina Williams
26.51a
Arlington Martin
--
10
Bryah Davis
DQ
Cedar Hill
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Morgan Burks-Magee
54.84a
Rockwall-Heath
2.
10
Bryannia Murphy
55.42a
PR
DeSoto
3.
10
Kalaya Ali
55.88a
PR
McKinney Boyd
4.
12
Nicolette Dixon
56.48a
SR
McKinney Boyd
5.
9
Cierra Wash
56.53a
PR
DeSoto
6.
11
Ariel Ford
56.56a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
7.
12
Annette Bolomboy
56.95a
SR
Keller Central
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Kalaya Ali
56.02a
McKinney Boyd
2.
12
Morgan Burks-Magee
56.44a
Rockwall-Heath
3.
10
Bryannia Murphy
56.78a
DeSoto
4.
12
Nicolette Dixon
56.93a
McKinney Boyd
5.
11
Ariel Ford
56.99a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
6.
12
Annette Bolomboy
57.31a
Keller Central
7.
11
Chika Iwuamadi
57.42a
SR
Rockwall
8.
9
Cierra Wash
57.59a
DeSoto
9.
11
Jalese Moore
58.12a
DeSoto
10.
11
Brianna Gilchrist
58.25a
SR
Keller
11.
12
Ja'Leesa Giles
58.33a
Mansfield Legacy
12.
10
LeTaija Jackson
59.10a
SR
Mesquite Horn
13.
10
Jarina Williams
59.40a
Arlington Martin
14.
12
Lauryn Asiedu
59.95a
SR
Cedar Park Vista Ridge
15.
12
Gill "Jill" Gray
1:00.35a
Melissa
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Megan Rourke
2:11.11a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
2.
10
Nissi Kabongo
2:13.24a
Frisco Liberty
3.
10
Alyssa Duhart
2:13.28a
Frisco Heritage
4.
12
Monica Carroll
2:15.71a
PR
DeSoto
5.
10
Isabel Van Camp
2:16.77a
SR
Keller
6.
10
Liah Collins
2:16.82a
PR
Rockwall
7.
12
Lauryn Asiedu
2:18.63a
Cedar Park Vista Ridge
8.
12
Taylor Hayes
2:18.65a
SR
Mansfield Lake Ridge
9.
12
Hannah Pettigrew
2:19.88a
Lewisville Hebron
10.
12
Jaylene Vu
2:19.93a
PR
Austin Lake Travis
11.
12
Mary Neal
2:21.27a
SR
Tyler Lee
12.
11
Catherine Tracht
2:22.29a
PR
Southlake Carroll
13.
12
Ruth Leach
2:22.72a
SR
Whitesboro
14.
12
Raye Moran
2:23.01a
SR
Anna
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Abbey Santoro
5:00.99a
PR
Keller
2.
12
Gillian Mortimer
5:03.64a
PR
Southlake Carroll
3.
11
Rebecca Boushelle
5:04.01a
PR
Fayetteville
4.
11
Gracie Hyde
5:04.94a
PR
Lonoke
5.
11
Julia Black
5:05.55a
PR
Keller
6.
11
Martha Brown
5:07.94a
SR
Plano East
7.
11
Celia Holmes
5:09.72a
SR
Live Oak Classical
8.
11
Alison Bryant
5:09.92a
PR
Nolan Catholic
9.
12
Lauren Edwards
5:10.71a
PR
Grapevine
10.
11
Abby Riordan
5:11.73a
Lewisville Hebron
11.
12
Chanda Westbrook
5:13.39a
PR
Eustace
12.
9
Cassidy Teuscher
5:14.92a
PR
Northwest Nelson
13.
10
Ava Peeples
5:14.97a
PR
Richardson Lake High...
14.
10
Lindsey Smyth
5:17.93a
PR
Grapevine
15.
10
Sofia Santamaria
5:19.12a
PR
Southlake Carroll
16.
12
Hannah Pettigrew
5:22.85a
SR
Lewisville Hebron
17.
12
Lauren Gaggini
5:23.06a
PR
Plano West
18.
11
Eva Wilk
5:25.00a
Plano East
19.
11
Sarah McCabe
5:25.77a
Southlake Carroll
--
11
Angie Riera
5:31.02a
PR
Southlake Carroll
20.
12
Amanda Case
5:42.67a
Lewisville Hebron
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Elizabeth Reneau
10:55.12a
PR
Liberty Christian (A...
2.
12
Ali White
10:56.97a
PR
Southlake Carroll
3.
12
Lauren Edwards
11:01.57a
PR
Grapevine
4.
11
Abbey Santoro
11:05.96a
Keller
5.
11
Julia Black
11:11.67a
Keller
6.
12
Carrie McIntyre
11:12.50a
Awty International
7.
11
Abby Riordan
11:16.39a
SR
Lewisville Hebron
8.
10
Aaliya Fazel
11:19.59a
PR
Lewisville Hebron
--
10
Sofia Santamaria
11:19.87a
PR
Southlake Carroll
9.
11
Celia Holmes
11:26.90a
SR
Live Oak Classical
10.
10
Lindsey Smyth
11:28.58a
SR
Grapevine
11.
9
Kaiti Ness
11:29.19a
PR
Greenhill
12.
12
Chanda Westbrook
11:29.95a
PR
Eustace
13.
9
Emily Garcia
11:34.97a
Alvarado
14.
12
Arianna Lopez
11:39.27a
PR
Southlake Carroll
--
9
Kate Reppeto
11:40.68a
Southlake Carroll
15.
10
Ava Peeples
11:43.05a
PR
Richardson Lake High...
16.
9
Sydney Reynolds
11:43.85a
PR
Valley View
17.
10
Madison Acosta
11:46.76a
Lewisville The Colony
18.
9
Ariana Taylor
11:50.78a
Arlington Martin
19.
11
Alison Bryant
12:01.82a
Nolan Catholic
20.
9
Sarah Niedrauer
12:17.50a
Tyler Lee
21.
12
Amanda Case
12:22.52a
Lewisville Hebron
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaylor Harris
13.77a
PR
Mesquite Horn
2.
11
Alyssa Miller
14.52a
SR
McKinney Boyd
3.
11
Antoinette Bradley
14.60a
DeSoto
3.
10
Justice Coutee-McCullum
14.60a
SR
Hockaday
5.
11
Destinie Watkins
15.05a
DeSoto
6.
12
Jaycee Pannell
15.15a
Godley
7.
12
Lyric Choice
15.20a
Mesquite Horn
8.
12
Kai'la Williams
15.96a
DeSoto
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kaylor Harris
14.25a
Mesquite Horn
2.
10
Justice Coutee-McCullum
14.70a
Hockaday
3.
11
Antoinette Bradley
14.76a
DeSoto
4.
11
Alyssa Miller
14.98a
McKinney Boyd
5.
11
Destinie Watkins
15.24a
DeSoto
6.
12
Jaycee Pannell
15.25a
Godley
7.
12
Lyric Choice
15.41a
Mesquite Horn
8.
12
Kai'la Williams
15.75a
DeSoto
9.
10
Riley Alexander
15.95a
Arlington Martin
10.
11
Montasia Shannon
16.08a
Mesquite
11.
12
Sharone' Johnson
16.44a
Plano West
12.
12
Olivia Winterkamp
16.72a
Lewisville Hebron
13.
10
Cara Martin
16.92a
Northwest Nelson
14.
11
Tahja Sawyers
17.01a
Lewisville Hebron
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sharone' Johnson
43.20a
PR
Plano West
2.
12
Lyric Choice
43.85a
PR
Mesquite Horn
3.
11
Antoinette Bradley
44.54a
DeSoto
4.
9
Destini Jeter
45.77a
Wylie East
5.
11
Brooke Shepherd
46.03a
PR
Frisco Heritage
6.
11
Destinie Watkins
46.44a
SR
DeSoto
7.
12
Jasmine Dansby
46.57a
McKinney
8.
11
Alyssa Miller
46.69a
McKinney Boyd
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Sharone' Johnson
44.31a
Plano West
2.
11
Antoinette Bradley
44.33a
PR
DeSoto
3.
9
Destini Jeter
44.80a
PR
Wylie East
4.
11
Alyssa Miller
45.24a
McKinney Boyd
5.
12
Lyric Choice
45.49a
Mesquite Horn
6.
12
Jasmine Dansby
46.37a
McKinney
6.
11
Brooke Shepherd
46.37a
Frisco Heritage
8.
11
Destinie Watkins
46.84a
DeSoto
9.
11
Katherine Halbert
47.28a
SR
Keller
10.
12
Kai'la Williams
47.38a
DeSoto
11.
12
Jaycee Pannell
47.78a
Godley
12.
12
Althea Musakasa
47.93a
PR
Plano West
13.
10
Riley Alexander
48.22a
PR
Arlington Martin
14.
12
Olivia Winterkamp
49.33a
SR
Lewisville Hebron
15.
11
Destini Tell
49.95a
Arlington Martin
16.
11
Tahja Sawyers
50.49a
Lewisville Hebron
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Bryannia Murphy
Jada Laye
Cierra Wash
Rosaline Effiong
45.81a
DeSoto
2.
Taylor Blackshire
LeTaija Jackson
Lyric Choice
Kaylor Harris
46.33a
Mesquite Horn
3.
Sydneigh Blue
Alia Holmes
Messiah Bright
Jazmyn Shumaker
46.44a
Cedar Hill
4.
Jasmine Moore
Ariel Ford
Nyana Wright
Kelly Rowe
46.56a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
5.
Montasia Shannon
Ariel Carr
Dazjah Wheeler
Angel Miles
47.35a
Mesquite
6.
Madyson Brazzell
Aryianna Davidson
Shauntel Frye
Rachel Smith
49.02a
Northwest Nelson
7.
Sharbrenae Garrett
Jarina Williams
Dominique Johnson
Jadah Walker
49.39a
Arlington Martin
--
Anaya Bunkley
Peyton Jones
Jaidyn Gibson
Alyssa Gridiron
DQ
Frisco Heritage
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Adia Vaughn
Jennifer Godfrey
Dazjah Wheeler
Angel Miles
1:37.28a
Mesquite
2.
Destiny O'Neal
Taylor Armstrong
Beatrice Chambers
Jada Laye
1:38.22a
DeSoto
3.
Sydneigh Blue
Messiah Bright
Alia Holmes
Jazmyn Shumaker
1:40.05a
Cedar Hill
4.
Jordan McClain
De'Shante Jackson
Daijia Carr
Victoria Pierson
1:40.28a
Longview
5.
Claudia Ware
Bridget Watson
Natalie Simmons
Jessi Bennett
1:45.64a
Leonard
--
LeTaija Jackson
Taylor Blackshire
Ta'Mia Dews
Kaylor Harris
DNF
Mesquite Horn
--
Katyleen Crew
Madison Dorethy
Destini Jeter
Laterrica Thomas
DQ
Wylie East
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Cierra Wash
Rosaline Effiong
Jalese Moore
Bryannia Murphy
3:43.45a
DeSoto
2.
Nicolette Dixon
Kalaya Ali
Christina Ollison
Myah Bowen
3:46.14a
McKinney Boyd
3.
Carrie Gilliland
Tyetiana Rugley
Daijia Carr
Victoria Pierson
3:51.75a
Longview
4.
Jaidyn Gibson
Peyton Jones
Jaidah Gibson
Samaiya O'dneal
3:53.02a
Frisco Heritage
5.
Ariel Ford
Shelby Brooks
Makaiya Johnson
Jasmine Moore
3:54.52a
Mansfield Lake Ridge
6.
Jennifer Godfrey
Kaylen Brown
Karen Perez
Adia Vaughn
4:05.36a
Mesquite
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zada Swoopes
43-05.00
SR
Whitewright
2.
12
Priscilla Adejokun
43-00.00
Melissa
3.
11
Faith Ette
41-08.50
Mansfield Lake Ridge
4.
10
Brianna Washington
40-09.50
PR
DeSoto
5.
12
Lauryn Dixon
40-04.75
Princeton
6.
10
Vy Huynh
39-04.50
SR
Mesquite Poteet
7.
12
Brooke McKeel
38-11.25
PR
Arlington Martin
8.
11
Calista Ukeh
38-08.00
Rockwall
9.
12
Ryanne Johnson
37-11.25
Keller
10.
12
Alexandria Brown
37-04.00
PR
South Grand Prairie
11.
12
Elena Reagan
35-10.50
Celina
12.
12
Isis Howell
35-08.75
SR
Ursuline Academy
13.
12
Samone Turner
35-04.50
DeSoto
14.
12
Nhkiyah James-Salter
34-11.75
DeSoto
15.
10
Ayana Hall
34-03.00
South Grand Prairie
16.
11
Moniqur Billington
32-03.50
Tyler Lee
17.
12
Randal Walker
32-00.25
Lewisville Hebron
18.
12
Nicole Oberle
30-09.00
PR
Forney
19.
10
Demarshayla Mosley
29-08.25
PR
Tyler Lee
20.
10
Meredith Dauria
29-06.75
PR
Plano West
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zada Swoopes
150-04
Whitewright
2.
12
Lauryn Dixon
136-09
PR
Princeton
3.
12
Priscilla Adejokun
135-08
PR
Melissa
4.
12
Elena Reagan
135-04
PR
Celina
5.
12
Ryanne Johnson
130-07
SR
Keller
6.
12
Samone Turner
125-11
DeSoto
7.
10
Brianna Washington
124-07
DeSoto
8.
12
Hayden Holloway
117-07
Mesquite Horn
9.
12
Kaitlyn Valint
112-00
SR
Frisco Heritage
10.
12
Taiwo-Bayonle Olayiwola
110-07
Mansfield Lake Ridge
11.
9
Carson Armijo
102-07
Plano East
12.
12
Nhkiyah James-Salter
101-08
DeSoto
13.
12
Randal Walker
100-08
Lewisville Hebron
14.
10
Meredith Dauria
82-05
Plano West
15.
10
Demarshayla Mosley
75-02
Tyler Lee
16.
11
Moniqur Billington
68-01
Tyler Lee
--
10
Ayana Hall
FOUL
South Grand Prairie
--
12
Isis Howell
FOUL
Ursuline Academy
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alyssa Miller
5-08.00
SR
McKinney Boyd
2.
10
Nissi Kabongo
5-06.00
Frisco Liberty
3.
12
Princess Hamilton
5-06.00
SR
Dallas Roosevelt
4.
10
Mary Formichella
5-04.00
Frisco Liberty
5.
12
Lauren Purdom
5-02.00
SR
Whitesboro
6.
9
Chisolm Bright
5-02.00
PR
Mesquite Horn
7.
12
Kinara Asberry
5-02.00
PR
Plano West
8.
11
Jadah Walker
5-02.00
Arlington Martin
9.
10
Taylor Armstrong
5-02.00
DeSoto
10.
11
Oghale Omakor
4-10.00
Cedar Hill
11.
11
Iris Maryland
4-10.00
Southlake Carroll
12.
12
Destiny Whittaker
4-08.00
Frisco Heritage
--
12
Mesa Brown
NH
Plano East
--
10
Regan Bennett
NH
Mesquite Horn
--
10
Madi Maxwell
NH
Godley
--
11
Messiah Bright
NH
Cedar Hill
--
11
Morghan Chambers
NH
Cedar Hill
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Megan Fitzgerald
11-06.00
Parish Episcopal
2.
12
Sarah Graves
11-06.00
Rockwall
3.
12
Nicole Oberle
11-00.00
Forney
4.
10
Alyssa Griffith
11-00.00
PR
Celina
5.
-
Deja Wills
10-06.00
Rockwall
5.
12
Olivia Winterkamp
10-06.00
Lewisville Hebron
7.
9
Chloe Taylor
10-06.00
PR
Frisco Heritage
8.
12
Micaela Vavra
10-00.00
Rockwall
--
11
Dymphna Nguyen
NH
Frisco Heritage
--
12
Reaghan Alexander
NH
Arlington Martin
--
11
Grace Ridgeway
NH
Lucas Lovejoy
--
11
Rachel Kiehne
NH
Plano West
--
10
Riley Alexander
NH
Arlington Martin
--
10
Nadia Sukiennik
NH
Tyler Lee
--
10
Alicea Kubena
NH
Frisco Heritage
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jasmine Moore
19-03.50
Mansfield Lake Ridge
2.
11
Jadah Walker
18-02.00
PR
Arlington Martin
2.
12
Valencia Bullock
18-02.00
Mansfield Lake Ridge
4.
11
Natalie Simmons
17-11.00
SR
Leonard
4.
11
Kynnedy Brown
17-11.00
DeSoto
6.
10
Destiny Lawrence
17-05.50
Mesquite
7.
11
Dahlia Adam
17-03.50
Cedar Hill
8.
11
Morgan Talley
17-00.00
Rockwall-Heath
9.
11
Kelcie Simmons
16-06.50
Leonard
10.
12
Jaycee Pannell
16-02.50
Godley
10.
9
Anaya Bunkley
16-02.50
Frisco Heritage
12.
11
Anayah Washington
15-11.50
Wylie
13.
12
Peyton Ricks
15-09.25
Lewisville Hebron
14.
12
Princess Hamilton
15-05.50
Dallas Roosevelt
15.
12
Nicole Oberle
15-01.50
Forney
16.
9
Ellie Lemaster
15-01.25
Plano West
17.
9
Tori Wineteer
15-01.00
Plano West
18.
11
Madison Dorethy
15-00.50
Wylie East
19.
11
Imari Bell
14-07.50
Whitewright
--
12
Hillary Smith
ND
Arlington Martin
--
10
Madi Maxwell
ND
Godley
--
11
Tahja Sawyers
ND
Lewisville Hebron
--
11
Oghale Omakor
ND
Cedar Hill
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
TeShuna Sheppard
39-07.50
Atlanta
2.
11
Morgan Talley
37-11.25
Rockwall-Heath
3.
10
Jennifer Okeke
37-10.00
PR
Mesquite Horn
4.
12
Valencia Bullock
37-08.00
Mansfield Lake Ridge
5.
11
Dahlia Adam
37-05.50
PR
Cedar Hill
6.
11
Tatum Catalani-Henderson
37-03.50
PR
Arlington Martin
7.
10
Taylor Armstrong
36-10.50
DeSoto
8.
11
Oghale Omakor
36-06.75
Cedar Hill
9.
11
Natalie Simmons
35-10.00
Leonard
10.
9
Ellie Lemaster
35-02.50
PR
Plano West
10.
12
Princess Hamilton
35-02.50
Dallas Roosevelt
12.
12
Peyton Ricks
34-08.25
Lewisville Hebron
13.
12
Gill "Jill" Gray
34-06.00
Melissa
14.
12
Hillary Smith
34-02.00
SR
Arlington Martin
15.
12
Beatrice Chambers
33-07.50
DeSoto
16.
11
Tahja Sawyers
33-06.50
Lewisville Hebron
17.
12
Carissa Clark
33-05.50
SR
Whitesboro
--
11
Anayah Washington
ND
Wylie
--
10
Destiny Lawrence
ND
Mesquite
--
10
Madi Maxwell
ND
Godley
--
10
Janna Thomas
ND
Northwest Nelson
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
17184 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Jesuit Sheaner Relays
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Jesuit Sheaner Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#jesuit-sheaner-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!